Erfolge

SiegDatumRegatta
Ort
Bezeichnung
Mannschaft
Titel
???24.05.2014KölnJM A 4x I
Niklas Scheler, Ferdinand Campe (RK Normannia Braunschweig), Jannik Menke (Hannoverscher RC), Paul Konrad Peter (DRC Hannover)
???24.05.2014KölnJM A 2x I
Niklas Scheler, Max Kölling (RV "Weser" Hameln)
???25.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 4x+
Jan Dippel, Mike Piwowarcyk (Phönix Harburg), Konstantin Wähiing (Allgemeiner Alster-Club), Christoph Sanders (Allgemeiner Alster-Club)
Moorwasser-Cup
???25.05.2014OtterndorfMäd. 1x 13 Jahre II
Carlotta Rommel
???25.05.2014OtterndorfJung. 1x 12 Jahre II
Simon Lindner
???25.05.2014OtterndorfMäd. 1x 14 Jahre I
Helene Dippel
???25.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 1x I
Lucas Rogge
???25.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 1x II
Lucas Rogge
???25.05.2014Otterndorf JM A 1x LG III
Jonas Gottwald
???25.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 2x II
Jan Dippel, Julian Rudat
???24.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 2x II
Jan Dippel, Julian Rudat
???24.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 1x II
Lucas Rogge
???24.05.2014OtterndorfJM B 1x I
Lucas Rogge
???11.05.2014BremenJung. 2x 12/13 Jahre
Simon Lindner, Felix Nolte
???11.05.2014BremenJM B 2x
Niklas Scheler, Max Kölling (RV "Weser" Hameln)
???11.05.2014BremenJM B 1x
Niklas Scheler
???10.05.2014BremenJung. 1x 12 Jahre
Simon Lindner
???10.05.2014BremenMäd. 4x+ (13/14 Jahre)
Helene Dippel, Jessica Kröhnert, Luisa Müller-Bornemann, Carlotta Rommel, St. Paula Müller
???10.05.2014BremenJM B 2x
Niklas Scheler, Max Kölling (RV "Weser" Hameln)
???10.05.2013BremenJM B 4-
Maximilian Gümpel (RV Weser Hameln), Moritz Quast (RVWH), Friso Kahler, Florian Wissel (RVWH)
???27.04.2014MünsterJM B 4-
Maximilian Gümpel (RV Weser Hameln), Moritz Quast (RVWH), Friso Kahler, Florian Wissel (RVWH)
???26.04.2014MünsterJM B 4-
Maximilian Gümpel (RV Weser Hameln), Moritz Quast (RVWH), Friso Kahler, Florian Wissel (RVWH)
???15.09.2013WolfsburgJM B 4x+
Bastian Trinsch, Vincent Bischoff, Niklas Scheler, Friso Kahler, St. Jonas Gottwald
Niedersächsischer Landesmeister
???15.09.2013WolfsburgMäd. 2x LG (13 Jahre)
Helene Dippel, Luisa Müller-Bornemann
???15.09.2013WolfsburgJM B 1x LG
Philipp Gewand
???15.09.2013WolfsburgMäd. 1x LG (13 Jahre)
Helene Dippel
???14.09.2013WolfsburgJM B 1x LG
Philipp Gewand
???14.09.2013WolfsburgMäd. 1x LG (13 Jahre)
Helene Dippel
???14.09.2013WolfsburgJM B 1x
Niklas Scheler
Niedersächsischer Landesmeister im Sprint
???14.09.2013WolfsburgJM B 4x+
Bastian Trinsch, Vincent Bischoff, Friso Kahler, Lucas Rogge, St. Jonas Gottwald
Niedersächsischer Landesmeister im Sprint
???14.09.2013WolfsburgJM B 2x
Bastian Trinsch, Vincent Bischoff
Niedersächsischer Landesmeister im Sprint
???02.06.2013HamburgJM B 4x+
Bastian Trinsch, Vincent Bischoff, Niklas Scheler, Tom Puls (RV ARGO Aurich), St. Jonas Gottwald
???02.06.2013HamburgJM B 2 x Lgw.
Philipp Gewand, Jan Dippel
???01.06.2013HamburgJM B 1 x Lgw.
Lucas Rogge
???26.05.2013KasselJM B 2 x Lgw.
Philipp Gewand, Jan Dippel
???25.05.2013KasselJM B 1x Lgw.
Jan Dippel
???25.05.2013KasselJM B 2 x Lgw.
Philipp Gewand, Jan Dippel
???18.05.2013KölnJM B 1 x Lgw.
Lucas Rogge
............
59923./24.09.1989HannoverSM1 x
D. Höper
59823./24.09.1989HannoverJM4 x + B
Kraft, Arkenau, Görnandt, Kleinhans, Stm. v. Wedemeyer
59723./24.09.1989HannoverJF4 x A/B
Ottweiler, Beissel, Servaty, Matzen, Stm. v. Wedemeyer
59623./24.09.1989HannoverSM4 +
U. Höper, D. Höper, W. Schmidt, Rathmann, Stm. v. Wedemeyer
59523./24.09.1989HannoverJM4 x + B
Kraft, Arkenau, Görnandt, Kleinhans, Stm. v. Wedemeyer
59423./24.09.1989HannoverJF4 x A/B
Th. Beissel, A. Ottweiler, M. Serwaty, F. Matzen, Stf. C. Schmidt
59323./24.09.1989HannoverJF2 x A
M. Servaty, Th. Beissel
59223./24.09.1989HannoverJF2 x B
A. Ottweiler, F. Matzen
59123./24.09.1989HannoverJM1 x A
A. Herthum
59023./24.09.1989HannoverJF1 x B
Anne OttweiIer
58923./24.09.1989HannoverJF1 x B
Friederike Matzen
58823./24.09.1989HannoverSM2 x
B. Rathmann, W.Schmidt
58723./24.09.1989HannoverJM2 x B
R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans
58623./24.09.1989HannoverJF2 x A
M. Servaty, Th. Beissel
58523./24.09.1989HannoverJF2 x B
A. Ottweller, F. Matzen
58423./24.09.1989HannoverJM1 x A
A. Herthum
58323./24.09.1989HannoverJM1 x B
Jens Arkenau
58223./24.09.1989HannoverJF1 x B
Anne Ottweiler
58123./24.09.1989HannoverJF1 x B
Friederike Matzen
58023./24.09.1989HannoverSM 1
U. Höper
57909./10.09.1989HoyaJF2 x B
A. Ottweiler, F. Matzen
57809./10.09.1989HoyaJF1 x B
Anne Ottweiler
57709./10.09.1989HoyaJM4 x +B
Kraft, Arkenau, Görnandt, Kleinhans, Stm. v. Wedemeyer
57609./10.09.1989HoyaVM1 x
Walter Schmidt
57515.07.1989GoslarJM1 x A
A. Herthum
57415.07.1989GoslarJF2 x A/B
A. Ottweiler, F. Matzen
57315.07.1989GoslarJM1 x A
A. Herthum
57209.07.1989OffenbachJF2 x B
A. Ottweiler, F. Matzen
57109.07.1989OffenbachJM2 x B
R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans
57009.07.1989OffenbachJF1 x B
Anne OttweiIer
56909.07.1989OffenbachJF1 x B
Anne OttweiIer
56824.06.1989MünchenJF2 x B
A. Ottweiler, F. Matzen
56710./11.06.1989DuisburgJM4 x + B
L. H. Kraft, J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans, Stm. CI. von Wedemeyer
56604.06.1989Bochum-WittenJF2 x B
F. Matzen, A. Ottweiler
56504.06.1989Bochum-WittenJF1 x B
A. OttweiIer
56404.06.1989Bochum-WittenJF2 x B
F. Matzen, A. Ottweiler
56304.06.1989Bochum-WittenJF1 x A
Th. Beissel
56220./21.05.1989KasselJF2 x B1
A. Ottweiler,
F. Matzen
56120./21.05.1989KasselJM4 x + B1
L.H. Kraft, J. Arkenau R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans. Stm. CI. von Wedemeyer
56020./21.05.1989KasselAM1 x
W. Schmidt
55920./21.05.1989KasselJM1 x B1
R. Görnandt
55813./14.05.1989BreisachJF1 x A1
Th. Beissel
55722./23.04.1989WolfsburgJF 2 x B2
F. Matzen, A. OttweiIer
55622./23.04.1989WolfsburgJM 4 x +
L.H. Kraft, J. Arkenau
R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans, Stm. CI. von Wedemeyer
55522./23.04.1989WolfsburgSF 1 x A
Th. Beissel
55422./23.04.1989WolfsburgJF 2 x
F. Matzen, A. Ottweiler
55322./23.04.1989WolfsburgJM 4x +
L.H. Kraft, J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans, Stm. CI. von Wedemeyer
55225.09.1988HannoverAchter (Rgm. mit Hamlen)
J. Arkenau, A. Herthum, A. Frankfurt, B. Kleinhans, Th. Stadler
55125.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-D.Zweier 71
Meike Albert, Theresa Beissel
55025.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-D.Zweier 72/73
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
54925.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-D.Zweier 74
Friederike Matzen, Anne Ottweiler
54825.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 72/73
Maike Serwaty
54725.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 71
Maike Serwaty
54625.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 71
Theresa BeisseI
54525.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 72/73
Meike Albert
54425.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 74
Anne Ottweiler
54324.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Gig-D.Vierer 72/73
Friederike Matzen, Anne Ottweiler, Maike Albert, Meike Albert, Stf. K. Schmidt
54224.09.1988HannoverSchüIer-Gig-Vierer 72/73
B. Kleinhans, L.H. Kraft, J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt, Stm. J. Frank
54124.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-D.Zweier 68/71 Wanderpreis
Th. Beissel, M. Serwaty
54024.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-D.Zweier 72/73
Meike Albert,
Maike Serwaty
53924.09.1988HannoverMädchen-D.Zweier 74
Friederike Matzen, Anne Ottweiler
53824.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 68/71
Theresa BeisseI
53724.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer 72/73
Maike Serwaty
53624.09.1988HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer
Meike Albert
53524.09.1988HannoverMädchen-Einer 74
Friederike Matzen
53424.09.1988HannoverMädchen-Einer 74
Anne Ottweiler
53310./11.09.1988HoyaJunior-Einer B III
A. Herthum
53210./11.09.1988HoyaMädchen-Einer 14 J. I
Friederike Matzen
53110./11.09.1988HoyaMädchen-Einer 14 J. I
Anne Ottweiler
53010./11.09.1988HoyaJuniorinnen-Einer B I
Meike Albert
52910./11.09.1988HoyaJuniorinnen-Einer B I
Maike Serwaty
52810./11.09.1988HoyaD.Zweier A
J. Schmidt, B. Rathmann
52710./11.09.1988HoyaMädchen-D.Zweier I 74
Anne Ottweiler, Friederike Matzen
52610./11.09.1988HoyaJuniorinnen B I D.Zweier
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
52510./11.09.1988HoyaJunior-D.Vierer B II
J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt, L.H. Kraft, B. Kleinhans, Stm. J. Frank
52403.09.1988Beverungen-Holzminden"Blaues Band der Weser" Bestzeit
B. Urlaub, G. Schwarz, H. Gutenberg, K. H. Kahler, H. Schmidt
52327.08.1988GoslarGesamtpokel Okerstausee-Regatta 1988
52227.08.1988GoslarStädtevergleich 1988 (Wanderpreis)
52127.08.1988GoslarVierer m. Stm. A
W. Schmidt, B. Rathmann, U. Höper, D. Höper, Stm. J. Frank
52027.08.1988GoslarMix.D. Zweier
Theresa Beissel, Walter Schmidt
51927.08.1988GoslarZweier o. Stm. B. Rathmann, W. Schmidt
51827.08.1988GoslarD.Zweier A
B. Rathmann, D. Höper
51727.08.1988GoslarJuniorinnen-D.Zweier A/B
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
51627.08.1988GoslarAH-Einer MA 38
W. Schmidt
51527.08.1988GoslarJunior-Einer B II/III
A. Herthum
51427.08.1988GoslarJuniorinnen-Einer
Meike Albert
51327.08.1988GoslarMädchen-Einer Jg. 74 Friederike Matzen
51202./03.07.1988OffenbachJF Einer A I
Theresa BeisseI
51102./03.07.1988OffenbachJF Einer A II
Theresa BeisseI
51024./26.06.1988RegensburgJuM Einer 1000 m
Anne Ottweiler
50924./26.06.1988RegensburgJuM Einer 3000 m
Anne Ottweiler
50818./19.06.1988OffenbachD.Zweier 1500 m Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
50718./19.06.1988OffenbachJuM Einer 500 m
Anne Ottweiler
50618./19.06.1988OffenbachJF D.Zweier B I Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
50505.06.1988MeppenJuM Einer 500 m
Friederike Matzen
50405.06.1988MeppenJuM Einer 1000 m
Anne Ottweiler
50305.06.1988MeppenJuM Einer 500 m
Anne Ottweiler
50204./05.06.1988KasselJF D.Zweier B I
Meike Albert, Theresa BeisseI
50104./05.06.1988KasselJF D.Zweier A I
Meike Albert, Theresa BeisseI
50004./05.06.1988KasselJF D.Zweier B I
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
49904./05.06.1988KasselJF Einer B I
Meike Albert
49815.05.1988SalzgitterD.Zweier B I
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
49715.05.1988SalzgitterD.Zweier B I
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
49624.04.1988WolfsburgD.Zweier B
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
49524.04.1988WolfsburgD.Vierer B I
L.H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, B. Kleinhans, J. Arkenau, Stm. J. Frank
49424.04.1988WolfsburgD.Zweier B I
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
49324.04.1988WolfsburgD.Vierer B I
L.H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, B. KIeinhans, J. Arkenau, Stm. J. Frank
49227.09.1987HannoverJungen-Gig-D.Vierer 73
B. Kleinhans, J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt, L.H. Kraft, Stm. S. Garbe
49127.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Gig-Achter 67
Th. Beissel, P. Kleinschmidt, S. Diehl, N. Sommer,
St. Schmidt, A. Ottweiler, M. Albert, M. Servaty, Stfr. Fr. Matzen
49027.09.1987HannoverAlth.Vierer m. Stm.
W. Schmidt, U. Höper, W. Paetzmann, D. Höper, Stm. Kraft
48927.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Gig-D.Vierer 71/72
Nicola Sommer, Stephani Schmidt, Meike Albert, Maike Servaty, Stf. Friederike Matzen
48827.09.1987HannoverJungen-D.Zweier 73
J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt
48727.09.1987HannoverSchüler-D.Zweier 71/72 Th. Stadler, Th. Breitenfeld
48627.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-D.Zweier 71/72
Maike Servaty, Meike Albert
48527.09.1987HannoverAltherren-K.Skiff
Walter Schmidt
48427.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 67/70
Kathrin Albert
48327.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 71/72
Meike Albert
48227.09.1987HannoverMädchen-K.Skiff 74
Anne Ottweiler
48127.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 71/72
Anne Ottweiler
48027.09.1987HannoverJungen-K.Skiff 73
Bj. Kleinhans
47926.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Gig-D.Vierer 71/72
Nicola Sommer, Stephani Schmidt, Meike Albert, Maike Servaty, Stf. Friederike Matzen
47826.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 71/72
Meike Albert
47726.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 71/72
Theresa Beissel
47626.09.1987HannoverSchüler-K.Skiff 73
B. Kleinhans
47526.09.1987HannoverSchüler-K.Skiff 73
L.H. Kraft
47426.09.1987HannoverSchüler-K.Skiff 73
Jens Arkenau
47326.09.1987HannoverSchüler-Gig-D.Vierer 73 B. Kleinhans, J. Arkenau, H. Görnandt, L.H. Kraft, Stm. S. Garbe
47226.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 70
Kathrin Albert
47126.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-K.Skiff 73 Anne Ottweiler
47026.09.1987HannoverSchüler-D.Zweier 73
J. Arkenau, H. Görnandt
46926.09.1987HannoverSchüler-D.Zweier 73 L.H. Kraft, B. Kleinhans
46819./20.09.1987HamburgMädchen-Einer 74 3000 m
Anne Ottweiler
46719./20.09.1987HamburgJungen-D.Vierer 73 3000 m
Kraft, Görnandt, Arkenau, Kleinhans, Stm. Frank
46619./20.09.1987HamburgJungen-D.Vierer 73 500 m
Kraft, Görnandt, Arkenau, Kleinhans, Stm. Frank
46519./20.09.1987HamburgMädchen-Einer 74 500 m
Anna Ottweiler
46413.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 74
Anne Ottweiler
46313.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Gig-Achter
Theresa Beissel, Petra Kleinschmidt, Sabine Diehl, Nicola Sommer, Stephani Schmidt, Anne Ottweiler, Meike Albert, Maike Servaty, Stf. Friederike Matzen
46213.09.1987HannoverAltherren Gig-Vierer 0/27J. W. Schmidt, D. Höper, U. Paetzmann, U. Höper, Stf. Petra Kleinschmidt
46113.09.1987HannoverAltherren Doppelzweier D. Höper, U. Höper
46013.09.1987HannoverSchüler-Skiff 71/72 Anf.
Th. Stadler
45913.09.1987HannoverSchüler-Skiff 71/72 Anf.
A. Herthum
45813.09.1987HannoverSchüler-Skiff 71/72 Th. Breitenfelder
45713.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 68/70 Lgr.I
Kathrin Albert
45613.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 71/72 Lgr. II 2. Abt.
Theresa Beissel
45513.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 71/72 Lgr. II
Meike Albert
45413.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 71/72 (Anf.)
Stephani Schmidt
45313.09.1987HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 71/72
Maike Servaty
45213.09.1987HannoverMädchen-Einer 74
Anne Ottweiler
45112.09.1987HannoverKomb. Wettbew.KI.VI Mädch. Jg. 74 Anne Ottweiler
(Bismarckschule, Helene Lange-Schule)
45012.09.1987HannoverJuniorinnen-Gig-Achter 68/70 Th. Beissel, Petra Kleinschmidt, S. Diehl, Nicola Sornmer, St. Schmidt, A. Ottweiler, M. Albert, U. Servaty, Stf. Fr. Matzen
44912.09.1987HannoverJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier 71/72 M. Albert, M. Servaty
44812.09.1987HannoverJunior-Skiff
71/72 Sascha Garbe
44712.09.1987HannoverJuniorinnen-Skiff 71/72
Maike Servaty
44612.09.1987HannoverJuniorinnen-Skiff 71/72
Meike Albert
44512.09.1987HannoverJuniorinnen-Skiff 68/70
Kathrin Albert
44429.08.1987MündenJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier
S. Diehl, Th. Beissel
44329.08.1987MündenJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier
M. Albert, M. Servaty
44229.08.1987MündenJungen-Doppelzweier
J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt
44129.08.1987MündenJunior-Einer
Th. Breitenfelder
44029.08.1987MündenJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier
Meike Albert, Kathrin Albert
43929.08.1987MündenJuniorinnen-Einer
Kathrin Albert
43829.08.1987MündenMädchen-Einer
Anne Ottweiler
43729.08.1987MündenSenior-Vierer A
(Rgm. mit Uni Göttingen)
W. Schmidt, U. Höper, B. Rathmann, D. Höper, Stm. Kraft
43629.08.1987MündenJungen-Doppelvierer 73
Kraft, Görnandt, Arkenau, Kleinhans, Stm. Frank
43529.08.1987MündenJungen-Einer 73
R. Görnandt
43429.08.1987MündenJungen-Einer 73
L.H. Kraft
43329.08.1987MündenJunior-Doppelzweier
Th. Stadler,
Th. Breitenfelder
43229.08.1987MündenMädchen-Einer 73
Anne Ottweiler
43123.08.1987GoslarDoppelvierer A
W. Schmidt, B. Rathmann, U. Höper, D. Höper, Stm. L. H. Kraft
43023.08.1987GoslarDoppelzweier 73
Höper, Rathmann
42923.08.1987GoslarDoppelzweier 73
R. Görnandt, J. Arkenau
42823.08.1987GoslarDoppelzweier A/B Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
42723.08.1987GoslarAltherren Einer MA 38 J.
W. Schmidt
42623.08.1987GoslarEiner A/B
Meike AIbert
42523.08.1987GoslarEiner (73)
Anne Ottweiler
42423.08.1987GoslarEiner (73)
R. Görnandt
42326./28.06.1987BerlinJungen-Doppelvierer 73 1000 m
L. H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, J. Arkenau, Bj. Kleinhans, Stm. J. Frank
42226./28.06.1987BerlinJungen-Doppelvierer 73 500 m
L. H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, J. Arkenau, Bj. Kleinhans, Stm. J. Frank
42126./28.06.1987BerlinMädchen Einer 74 1000 m
Anne Ottweiler
42026./28.06.1987BerlinMädchen Einer 74 500 m
Anne Ottweiler
41922.06.1987HannoverJungen-Doppelvierer m. Stm.
L. H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, J. Arkenau, Bj. Kleinhans, Stm. J. Frank
41821.06.1987HannoverEiner 73
Jens Arkenau
41721.06.1987HannoverEiner 71, 72
Sascha Garbe
41621.06.1987HannoverEiner 71, 72
Sabine Diehl
41521.06.1987HannoverEiner 71, 72
Theresa Beissel
41421.06.1987HannoverEiner 74
Anne Ottweiler
41321.06.1987HannoverAltherren Doppelzweier
W. Schmidt, W. Kraft
41221.06.1987HannoverGig-D.Vierer 73
L. H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, J. Arkenau, Bj. Kleinhans, Stm. J. Frank
41121.06.1987HannoverDoppelzweier 71/72 I
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
41013./14.06.1987OtterndorfJungen-Doppelvierer 3000 m
L. H. Kraft, R. Görnandt, J. Arkenau, Bj. Kleinhans, Stm. J. Frank
40913./14.06.1987OtterndorfMädchen-Einer 500 m
Anne Ottweiler
40813./14.06.1987OtterndorfMädchen-Einer 3000 m
Anne Ottweiler
40730./31.05.1987KasselJuniorinnen-Einer
Kathrin Albert
40615./16.06.1987SalzgitterJuniorinnen-Einer A II Kathrin Albert
40515./16.06.1987SalzgitterJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier B II Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
40404.10.1986CelleSenior-Mixed-Doppelvierer (in Rgm. m. Preezer RC)
Maike Serwaty, Meike Albert, Frank Heblich, Jens Hennings, Stm. Norbert Jungjohann
40304.10.1986CelleJunioren-Mixed-Doppelvierer (in Rgm. m. Preetzer RC)
Maike Serwaty, Meike Albert, Frank Heblich, Jens Hennings, Stm. Norbert Jungjohann
40228.09.1986HannoverVierer
K. Albert, B. Lindhorst, Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty, Stf. S. Diehl
40128.09.1986HannoverVierer
Lars-Henning Kraft, Björn Kleinhans, Jens Arkenau, Rasmus Görnandt, Stm. Dietz
40028.09.1986HannoverDoppel-Zweier
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
39928.09.1986HannoverEiner
Julia Serwaty
39828.09.1986HannoverEiner
Anne Ottweiler
39728.09.1986HannoverEiner
Meike Albert
39628.09.1986HannoverEiner
Lars-Henning Kraft
39527.09.1986HannoverEiner
Holger Schmidt
39427.09.1986HannoverEiner
Kathrin Albert
39327.09.1986HannoverEiner
Sabine Diehl
39227.09.1986HannoverDoppelzweier
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
39127.09.1986HannoverDoppelzweier
Julia Serwaty, Anne Ottweiler
39027.09.1986HannoverVierer
L.-H. Kraft, B. Kleinhans, J. Arkenau, R. Görnandt, Stm. Dietz
38927.09.1986HannoverEiner
Meike Albert
38813./14.09.1986HannoverEiner
Anne Ottweiler
38713./14.09.1986HannoverEiner
Anne Ottweiler
38613./14.09.1986HannoverEiner
Katrin AIbert
38507.09.1986HolzmindenBlaues Band der Weser
Pokalsieg: Dr. Lungershausen, Barthel, Gutenberg, J. Schmidt, Stm. Giele
384WolfsburgDoppelzweier 500 m
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
383WolfsburgDoppelzweier 3000 m
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
38215.06.1986CelleDoppelzweier 500 m
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
38115.06.1986CelleDoppelzweier 3000 m
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
38028./29.09.1985HannoverVierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt
37928./29.09.1985HannoverMädchen-Doppelzweier Jg. 71 u. jünger
Meike Albert, Maike Serwaty
37828./29.09.1985HannoverGig-Vierer
M. Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt
37728./29.09.1985HannoverSenior-Einer
Michael Kuntzer
37628./29.09.1985HannoverSchüler-Einer Jg. 69/70
Holger Schmidt
37528./29.09.1985HannoverSchüler-Einer Jg. 73 u. jünger
Björn Kleinhans
37428./29.09.1985HannoverSchüler-Einer Jg. 69/70
Holger Schmidt
37328./29.09.1985HannoverSchüler-Einer Jg. 73
Björn Kleinhans
37228./29.09.1985HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg 71
Meike Albert
37128./29.09.1985HannoverAH Gig-Vierer
M. Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt
37014./15.09.1985HannoverAchter
Schmidt, Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, Flamme, H. Paetzmann + Renngem. ASS Nienburg Stm. L.-H. Kraft
36914./15.09.1985HannoverGig-Vierer
M. Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt, Stm. L.-H. Kraft
36814./15.09.1985HannoverGig-Doppelvierer
M. Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt, Stm. L.-H. Kraft
36714./15.09.1985HannoverGig-Vierer
M. Kuntzer, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt, Stm. L.-H. Kraft
36606./07.10.1984HannoverGig-Doppelvierer
W. Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, M. Kuntzer
36506./07.10.1984HannoverGig-Doppelvierer
W. Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, M. Kuntzer
36406./07.10.1984HannoverGig-Vierer
W. Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, M. Kuntzer
36306./07.10.1984HannoverGig-Vierer
W. Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, M. Kuntzer
36206./07.10.1984HannoverSenior-Vierer
W. Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, M. Kuntzer
36106./07.10.1984HannoverSenior-Einer
Wilhelm Paetzmann
36015.09.1984HannoverRgm. -Achter
35926./27.04.1984HamelnSenior-Einer
Frank Flamme
35824./25.09.1983HannoverGig-Doppel-Vierer
W. Paetzmann, H. Paetzmann, W. Schmidt, M. Kuntzer, Stm. Mailand
35724./25.09.1983HannoverGig-Vierer
W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt, M. Kuntzer, Stm. Mailand
35624./25.09.1983HannoverKunststoff-Einer
Walter Schmidt
35524./25.09.1983HannoverGig-Achter
Weigel, Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, H. Paetzmann, Wiegand, Elmhorst, Flamme, Kuntzer, Stm. Mailand
35424./25.09.1983HannoverEiner
Frank Flamme
35324./25.09.1983HannoverGig-Doppe1-Vierer
W. Paetzmann, H. Paetzmann, W. Schmidt, M. Kuntzer, Stm. Mailand
35224./25.09.1983HannoverGig-Vierer
W. Paetzmann, F. Flamme, W. Schmidt, M. Kuntzer, Stm. Mailand
35110./11.09.1983HoyaSenior-Vierer A II 2. Abt.
M. Kuntzer, M. Wiegand, W. Schmidt, D. Elmhorst, Stm. Mailand
35010./11.09.1983HoyaSenior-Vierer A
M. Kuntzer, F. Flamme, W. Paetzmann, W. Schmidt, Stm. Mailand
34903.09.1983MindenGig-Vierer
W. Schmidt, W. Paetzmann, M. Wiegand, M. Kuntzer, Stm. Weber,
34830./31.08.1983HamelnGig-Doppelvierer
W. Paetzmann, H. Paetzmann, W. Schmidt, M. Kuntzer. Stm. Mailand
34730./31.08.1983HamelnGesch. Einer
Wilhelm Paetzmann
34625./26.09.1982HannoverSchüler-Doppelzweier 68
T. Becker, M. Schröder
34525./26.09.1982HannoverSchüler-Skiff 69
U. Kallmann
34425./26.09.1982HannoverSchülerinnen-Doppelzweier 65
Ulrike Schäfer, Heike Schäfer
34325./26.09.1982HannoverSchüler-Doppelzweier 68
T. Becker, M. Schröder
34225./26.09.1982HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff 65
Ulrike Schäfer
34112.09.1982HannoverSchülerinnen-Doppelzweier Jg. 63-65
Ulrike Schäfer, Heike Schäfer
34004.09.1982BodenwerderBlaues Band der Weser
1. Boot mit Hermann Gutenberg, Dr. Adolf Lungershausen,
W. Bartheld, Günter Grotewold, Karl-Heinz Kahler
33906.06.1982KasselDoppelzweier SF B 2
Ulrike Schäfer, Heike Schäfer
33823.05.1982Frankfurt/ M.Einer JF A 1 3. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
33720.09.1981HerdeckeEiner JW B I
Heike Schäfer
33606.09.1981BodenwerderDoppelzweier JW A I
Ulrike Schäfer, Heike Schäfer
33531.05.1981KasselEiner JW B I 1. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
33431.05.1981KasselEiner JW A II 2. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
33331.05.1981KasselEiner JW A II 1. Abt.
Ulrike Schäfer
332WolfsburgEiner JW B I
Heike Schäfer
331WolfsburgEiner JW A II
Ulrike Schäfer
330WolfsburgDoppelzweier JW A 1
Heike Schäfer, Ulrike Schäfer
32902./03.05.1981HamelnJuniorinnen-Einer A 1
Ulrike Schäfer
32828.09.1980HannoverRgm. -Achter
U. Schäfer, H. Schäfer, Stm. B. Schäfer
32728.09.1980HannoverJuniorinnen-Einer Jg. 60
Ulrike Schäfer
32628.09.1980HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 64/65
Heike Schäfer
32527.09.1980HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 60
Heike Schäfer
32427.09.1980HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 64/65
Heike Schäfer
32313.09.1980HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 63
Ulrike Schäfer
32213.09.1980HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 65
Heike Schäfer
32101.06.1980KasselJuniorinnen-Einer 2. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
32001.06.1980KasselJuniorinnen-Einer B II, 4. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
31901.06.1980KasselJuniorinnen-Einer B I
Heike Schäfer
31818.05.1980WolfsburgJuniorinnen-Einer B I, 2. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
31718.05.1980WolfsburgJuniorinnen-Einer B II, 2. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
31627.04.1980HamelnWeser-Marathon
1. Platz: Bartheld, Kahler, Leopold, Schwarz,
B. Urlaub
31507.10.1979HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 63/64 1. Abt.
Heike Schäfer
31409.09.1979HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 63 Lgr. I
Heike Schäfer
31309.09.1979HannoverSchülerinnen-Einer Jg. 65
Heike Schäfer
31229.04.1979HamelnWeser-Marathon
1. Platz: Kraft, Drebing, Bartheld, Schwarz, Kahler
3111978WolfsburgFrauen-Doppelzweier
Ute Rathmann (Rgm. mit Braunschweig)
3101978KasselFrauen-Doppelvierer
Ute Rathmann (Rgm. mit Braunschweig)
30924.09.1977HamelnAH-Gig-Doppelvierer DA 38 Jahre
Bernhard Matzkuhn, Karl-Heinz Kahler, Gerd Schwarz,
Bernd Urlaub, Stm. F. Stryga
30824.09.1977HamelnFrauen-Senior-Einer
Ute Rathmann
307II./1976Bochum-WittenFrauen-Senior-A-Einer
Evelyn Dörrig
306I./1976KasselFrauen-Senior-A-Einer
Evelyn Dörrig
305I./1976KasselJuniorinnen-Einer
Evelyn Dörrig
304I./1976HamelnJuniorinnen-Einer
Evelyn Dörrig
30320./21.09.1975BremenJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier Rgm. Evelyn Dörrig, Ute Rathmann (GRVM)
30214.09.1975Bochum-WittenJuniorinnen-Einer
Evelyn Dörrig
30107.09.1975NienburgSenior-Einer
Jörg Büschking
30007.09.1975NienburgSenior-Einer
Walter Schmidt
29907.09.1975NienburgSenior-Einer
Lothar Lappe
29831.08.1975FrankfurtJuniorinnen-Einer
Evelyn Dörrig
2971974HannoverVierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
29608./09.06.1974Bochum-WittenLg. Junior-Einer
Kl. Reck
29518./19.05.1974WolfsburgLg. Senior A Einer
M. Kuntzer
29418./19.05.1974WolfsburgLg. Junior-Einer
Kl. Reck
29304./05.05.1974HamelnJunior-Doppelzweier
Kl. Reck, U. Gutenberg
29215./16.09.1973HoyaSenior A Achter
Rgm. MRV-Hellas Titania Berlin
H. Werner, J. Wickert, W. Hubert, H. Denecke, M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. R. Bramschof
29115./16.09.1973HoyaSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
29015./16.09.1973HoyaSenior A Doppelzweier
R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt
28902.09.1973BodenwerderSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
28802.09.1973BodenwerderSenior A Doppelzweier
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann
28715.07.1973Bad EmsSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
28615.07.1973Bad EmsElite-Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
28516./17.06.1973KasselElite-Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
28416./17.06.1973KasselSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
28303.06.1973Bochum-WittenSenior A Doppelzweier
M. Kuntzer, R. Bürgel
28212./13.05.1973BremenSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
28114.10.1972CelleSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
28014.10.1972CelleSenior B Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
27907./08.10.1972BremenSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
27807./08.10.1972BremenSenior B Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. -Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
27724.09.1972VerdenJunior-Einer
Kl. Reck
27624.09.1972BodenwerderJunior-Gig-Vierer
U. Gutenberg, Kl. Reck, J. Büschking, D. Bopp, Stm. G. Straßburg
27524.09.1972BodenwerderJunior-Doppelzweier
U. Gutenberg, Kl. Reck
27416./17.09.1972HoyaSenior B Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusmann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
27316./17.09.1972HoyaJunior-Doppelzweier
U. Gutenberg, Kl. Reck
27201./02.07.1972Junior-Doppelzweier
U. Gutenberg, Kl. Reck
27110./11.06.1972KasselJunior-Doppelvierer m. Stm.
M. Drebing, U. Gutenberg, Kl. Reck, D. Bopp, Stm. V. Wienke
27013./14.05.1972BremenSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusemann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
26913./14.05.1972BremenSenior B Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusemann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
26806./07.05.1972HamelnSenior A Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusemann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
26706./07.05.1972HamelnSenior B Vierer m. Stm.
M. Kuntzer, R. Klusemann, R. Bürgel, W. Schmidt, Stm. G. Straßburg
26612.09.1970HoyaJungen-Einer, Jg. 58/59 (Slalom)
Chr. Tetzler
26521.06.1970HannoverSchüler-Skiff, Jg. 59 Geschickl.Rudern
Chr. Tetzer
26421.06.1970HannoverSchülerinnen Gig Doppel Vierer Jg. 56/57
Regine Pfau, Gudrun Rodewald, Martina Hentschker, Dörte Steingräber, Stm. Angela Kittelmann
26321.06.1970HannoverSchülerinnen-Skiff Lgr. I, Jg. 52/53
Birgit Pfau
26224.05.1970Münden
26124.05.1970Münden
26014.09.1969Hannover
25914.09.1969Hannover
25814.09.1969Hannover
25722.06.1969Hannover
25622.06.1969Hannover
25522.06.1969Hannover
25422.06.1969Hannover
25322.06.1969Hannover
25221.06.1969Minden
25115.06.1969Kassel
25001.06.1969Münden
24931.05.1969Münden
24831.05.1969Münden
24722.09.1968Hannover
24622.09.1968Hannover
24522.09.1968Hannover
24422.09.1968Hannover
24322.09.1968Hannover
24221.09.1968Höxter
24121.09.1968Höxter
24021.09.1968Höxter
23915.09.1968Hoya
23814.07.1968Hannover
23714.07.1968Hannover
23614.07.1968Hannover
23514.07.1968Hannover
23414.07.1968Hannover
23314.07.1968Hannover
23230.06.1968Offenbach
23129.06.1968Offenbach
23029.06.1968Offenbach
22923.06.1968Minden
22816.06.1968Kassel
22716.06.1968Kassel
22615.06.1968Kassel
22515.06.1968Kassel
22402.06.1968Offenbach
22302.06.1968Offenbach
22202.06.1968Offenbach
22102.06.1968Offenbach
22001.06.1968Gießen
21901.06.1968Gießen
21826.05.1968Münden
21726.05.1968Münden
21625.05.1968Münden
21501.10.1967Münden
21430.09.1967Bodenwerder
21330.09.1967Bodenwerder
21230.09.1967Bodenwerder
21117.09.1967Dortmund
21017.09.1967Dortmund
20903.09.1967Hoya
20803.09.1967Hoya
20704.06.1967Münden
20603.06.1967Münden
20525.09.1966Braunschweig
20412.09.1965Bremen
20312.09.1965Bremen
20205.09.1965Hannover
20105.09.1965Hannover
20005.09.1965Hannover
19920.06.1965Kassel
19820.06.1965Kassel
19720.06.1965Kassel
19620.06.1965Kassel
19520.06.1965Kassel
19420.06.1965Kassel
19330.05.1965Hameln
19230.05.1965Hameln
19123.05.1965Münden
19023.05.1965Münden
18923.05.1965Münden
18806.09.1964Braunschweig
18721.06.1964Kassel
18621.06.1964Kassel
18507.06.1964Münden
18407.06.1964Münden
18307.06.1964Münden
18207.06.1964Münden
18107.06.1964Münden
18007.06.1964Münden
17923.06.1963Kassel
17823.06.1963Kassel
17709.06.1963Münden
17609.06.1963Münden
17509.06.1963Münden
17409.06.1963Münden
17309.06.1963Münden
17226.05.1963Hameln
17116.09.1962Braunschweig
17016.09.1962Braunschweig
16916.09.1962Braunschweig
16824.06.1962Kassel
16724.06.1962Kassel
16603.06.1962Münden
16503.06.1962Münden
16403.06.1962Münden
16303.06.1962Münden
16203.06.1962Münden
16103.06.1962Münden
16003.06.1962MündenJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
K. Beuermann, H. Kuske, R. Langner, B. Deichmann, Stm. Wolfgang Beuermann
15910.09.1961BraunschweigRenn-Vierer m. Stm. (Gast-Vierer)
Adolf Bischoff, V. Loth, Reiner Maul, Bernd Gäbler, Stm. K. Beuermann
15825.06.1961EssenJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Stilrudern), Lgr. II
S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
15711.06.1961KasselJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Stilrudern), Lgr. II
S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
15611.06.1961KasselJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Stilrudern), Lgr. I
S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
15504.06.1961MündenJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Stilrudern), Lgr. I
S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
15404.06.1961MündenJungruderer-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm., Lgr. I
E. Schwenkt, U. Küch, J. Tolle, J. Stolz, Stm. K. Beuermann
15304.06.1961MündenJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Stilrudern), Lgr. II
S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
15218.09.1960BraunschweigJungmann-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm.
Bernd Urlaub, B. Gäbler, Stm. H. Tondt
15110.07.1960KasselJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Stilrudern)
S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
15003.07.1960BodenwerderJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm., Lgr. I
U. Küch, R. Wickert, J. Tolle, K.J. Stolz, Stm. H. Tondt
14918.06.1960MindenJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm., Lgr. I
U. Küch, H. Bierkamp, J. Tolle, E. Schwendt, Stm. H. Tondt
14829.05.1960Münden1. Junior-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, G. Rothkamm, Bernhard Matzkuhn, W. Doering, Stm. Bernd Urlaub
14729.05.1960MündenJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. (Stilrudern)
H. Wolf, I. Nebe, S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
14622.05.1960HamelnJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. (Stilrudern)
H. Wolf, I. Nebe, S. Wickert, K. Geßner, Stm. H. Thies
14504.10.1959KasselJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. Lgr. II
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. V. Hartmann
14404.10.1959KasselJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. Lgr. I
Adolf Bischoff, Reiner Maul, Ingo Schumann, Bernd Gäbler, Stm. V. Hartmann
14304.10.1959KasselJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. Lgr. II
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. V. Hartmann
14213.09.1959BraunschweigJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm.
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. H. Tondt
14113.09.1959BraunschweigSenior-Vierer m. Stm. (Gastvierer)
M. Weiß, G. Rohkamm, Bernhard Matzkuhn, K. Müller, H. Tondt
14013.09.1959BraunschweigJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm.
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. H. Tondt
13913.09.1959HannoverJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm., Lgr. I
Adolf Bischoff, Reiner Maul, Ingo Schumann, Bernd Gäbler, Stm. V. Hartmann
13813.09.1959HannoverJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm., Lgr. I
Adolf Bischoff, Reiner Maul, Ingo Schumann, Bernd Gäbler, Stm. V. Hartmann
13706.09.1959MündenJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. Lgr. II
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. H. Tondt
13616.06.1959NeuwiedJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. Lgr. II
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. H. Tondt
13512.07.1959HamburgJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm., Lgr. II
Adolf Bischoff, Reiner Maul, Ingo Schumann, Bernd Gäbler Stm. Helmut Tondt
13414.06.1959BodenwerderSenior-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, G. Rohkamm, Bernhard Matzkuhn, K. Müller, Stm. H. Tondt
13314.06.1959BodenwerderJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm., Lgr. I
Adolf Bischoff, Reiner Maul, Ingo Schumann, Bernd Gäbler, Stm. v. Hartmann
13224.05.1959HamelnJungruderer-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
U. Küch, W.D. Sennhenn, J. Tolle, K. Hahnheiser, Stm. H. Tondt
13114.09.1958BraunschweigRenn-Vierer m. Stm. (Gastvierer)
H. Müßler, K. Müller, P. Saamer, Helmut Kühne, Stm. W.D. Sennhenn
13007.09.1958MündenJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. Lgr. II
Adolf Bischoff, Reiner Maul, Rudolf Sonntag, Bernd Gäbler, Stm. Karlo Wentzler
12907.09.1958Münden2. Junior-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, B. Müller, W. Wendling, G. Rothkamm, Stm. W.D. Sennhenn
12807.09.1958Münden1. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Müller, K. Müller, A. Weerda, Helmut Kühne, Stm. W.D. Sennhenn
12705.07.1958Kassel1. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, B. Müller, W. Wendling, G. Rothkamm, Stm. W.D. Sennhenn
12608.06.1958Hameln1. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Müller, K. Müller, A. Weerda, Helmut Kühne, Stm. W.D. Sennhenn
12508.06.1958Hameln2. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Müller, K. Müller, A. Weerda, Helmut Kühne, Stm. W.D. Sennhenn
12404.09.1957MündenJungmann-Achter
Bernd Urlaub, J. Gosch, H. Geseke, A. Weerda, H. Hupe, G. Ströver, K. Sommer, Helmut Kühne, Stm. B. Rech
12316.09.1956Münden2. Junior-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, G. Rothkamm, J. Schauder, K. Sommer, Stm. P. Loidiller
12216.09.1956MündenJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
Adolf Bischoff, Peter Loidiller, Rudolf Sonntag, Ulrich Knollmann, Stm. Jochen Grosch
12109.09.1956KasselJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
Adolf Bischoff, Peter Loidiller, Rudolf Sonntag, Ulrich Knollmann, Stm. Jochen Grosch
12009.09.1956KasselJungruderinnen-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. (Stilrudern)
I. Herborg, G. Stühl, H. Antonius, K. Niemitz, Stm. U. Böhlmann
11906.07.1956Kassel2. Junior-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, G. Rohkamm, J. Schauder, K. Sommer, Stm. P. Loidiller
11805.07.1956KasselJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
K. Tamm, J. Grosch, P. Saamer, K. Müller, Stm. P. Loidiller
11729.08.1954KasselHerbst Jungmann Achter (in Rgm. mit RG 27)
Karl Heinz Kahler, G. Rothkamm, F. Pfahl (RG 27), F. Körtel (RG 27), R. Presson (RG 27), M. Bernhard (RG 27), Helmut Kühne, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Stm. A. Nikolaus
11629.08.1954KasselJungruderer-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
M. Goltz, R. Jung, H. Mesecke, G. Deichmüller, Stm. J. Grosch
11504.07.1954HöxterJunior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, K. Eckert, Hermann Gutenberg, Helmut Kühne, Stm. E. Voigt.
11404.07.1954HöxterSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
J. Schauder, G. Rothkamm, Hermann Gutenberg, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Stm. E. Voigt
11320.06.1954BodenwerderSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
J. Schauder, G. Rothkamm, Hermann Gutenberg, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Stm. E. Voigt
11230.05.1954MündenSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Trost-Vierer)
G. Scigocki, K. Eckert, Karl Heinz Kahler, Helmut Kühne, Stm. E. Voigt
11130.05.1954MündenSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
J. Schauder, G. Rothkamm, Hermann Gutenberg, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Stm. E. Voigt
11013.09.1953KasselSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
A. Dieck, H. Tofern, A. Birkner, E. Voigt, Stm. Kl. Sommer
10918.07.1953Hannover2. Jungmann-Achter (in Rgm. mit Hildesheimer RC)
Karl Heinz Kahler, J. Schauder, R. Reimer (Hi), Bernhard Matzkuhn, H. Friderici (Hi), G. Rothkamm, H. Görtelmeyer, Helmut Kühne, Stm. E. Woelki
10814.07.1953BodenwerderLeichter Jungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Bichler, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Karl Heinz Kahler, Helmut Kühne, Stm. E. Woelki
10714.07.1953BodenwerderSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
K. Kress, G. Rothkamm, H. Görtelmeyer, J. Schauder, Stm. E. Woelki
10614.07.1953BodenwerderJunior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Scigocki, G. Rothkamm, H. Görtelmeyer, J. Schauder, Stm. E. Woelki
10503.09.1952MündenSenior-Einer
Horst Wilke
10403.09.1952MündenLeichter Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, Helmut Kühne, E. Engel, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Stm. E. Woelki
10303.09.1952MündenSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Stäger, W. Stäger, G. Rothkamm, Stm. H. Bodenstein
10203.09.1952MündenJunior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Stäger, W. Stäger, G. Rothkamm, Stm. H. Bodenstein
10117.08.1952FlörsheimSenior-Einer
Horst Wilke
10017.08.1952Flörsheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
9917.08.1952Flörsheim1. Senior-Einer (Kurzstrecke)
Horst Wilke
9821.06.1952BodenwerderSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Rothkamm, W. Stäger, Bernhard Matzkuhn, Stm. Max Wenzel
9703.09.1951MündenSenior-Einer
Horst Wilke
9603.09.1951MündenAltherren-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
U. Kast, C. A. Vockrodt, G. Meurer, C. Dix, Stm. E. Woelki
9503.09.1951MündenJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
G. Hoffmann, W. Winzenburg, H. Hupe, G. Summek, Stm. K. Sommer
9403.09.1951MündenSenior-Einer (I. Abt.)
Horst Wilke
9303.09.1951MündenSenior-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, E. Woelki
9203.09.1951MündenJunior-Einer
G. Koch
9103.09.1951MündenSenior-Einer (II. Abt.)
G. Koch
9003.09.1951MündenJunior-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. A. Carlsberg
8922.07.1951Mainz1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
8830.06.1951Frankfurt/ M.Junior-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. E. Woelki
8724.06.1951HöxterSenior-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Stäger, W. Stäger, G. Rothkamm, Stm. M. Wenzel
8610.06.1951HöxterJungmann-Einer
G. Dietz
8510.06.1951Heidelberg1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
8403.06.1951HamelnJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
Karl Heinz Kahler, Helmut Kühne, Bernhard Matzhkuhn, Stm. D. Winter
8327.05.1951HildesheimSenior-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. E. Woelki
8227.05.1951HildesheimFrauen-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. (Stilrudern)
G. Gemm, B. Stengel, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, Stm. S. Klähn
8127.05.1951Hildesheim2. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. E. Engel
8027.05.1951HildesheimJungmann-Einer
G. Dietz
7927.05.1951HildesheimSenior-Gig-Vierer
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Stäger, W. Stäger, G. Rothkamm, Stm. E. Woelki
7827.05.1951Hildesheim1. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. E. Engel
7727.05.1951HildesheimAltherren-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
C. A. Vockrodt, U. Kast, C. Dix, E.A. Giele, Stm. E. Woelki
7627.05.1951HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Stäger, W. Stäger, G. Rothkamm, Stm. E. Woelki
7517.09.1950Kassel1. Senior-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
G. Gemm, B Stengel, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, Stm. G. Schaumburg
7417.09.1950KasselSenior-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen (Stilrudern)
G. Gemm, B. Stengel, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, Stm. G. Schaumburg
7303.09.1950MündenSenior-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann, Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. Karl Heinz Kahler
7203.09.1950MündenSenior-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
G. Gemm, B. Stengel, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, Stm. G. Schaumburg
7103.09.1950MündenLgw.-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
A. Carlsberg, E. Engel, G. rech, R. Jipp, Stm. H. Nolte
7003.09.1950MündenJungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, Hermann Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. Karl Heinz Kahler
6901.07.1950MannheimJunior-Doppelzweier
G. Dietz, G. Moshauer
6801.07.1950Mannheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
6725.06.1950Hameln2. Jungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Rothkamm, W. Stäger, W. Schneidewind, Stm. Max Wenzel
6625.06.1950Frankfurt/ M.1. Jungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, J. Schauder, H. Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. Karl Heinz Kahler
6525.06.1950Frankfurt/ M.1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
6418.06.1950Höxter2. Jungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Görtelmeyer, G. Rothkamm, W. Stäger, W. Schneidewind, Stm. H. Nolte
6304.06.1950Hannover1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
6228.05.1950Flörsheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
6125.09.1949MündenSenior-Einer
Horst Wilke
6025.09.1949MündenJungmann-Einer
J. Klähn
5925.09.1949MündenJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
A. Carlsberg, A. Drebing, H. Sander, J. Schauder, Stm. H. Nolte
5825.09.1949MündenJungmann-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Koch, H. G. Lindemann, H. Gutenberg, J. Klähn, Stm. E. Engel
5725.09.1949MündenJungmann-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
C. Cernitzki, H. Tetzer, B. Stengel, G. Schaumburg, Stm. R. Roemer
5625.09.1949MündenLgw.-Gig. Vierer m. Stm.
E. Engel, K. Grabe, G. Rech, R. Jipp, Stm. H. Nolte
5525.09.1949MündenJungmann-Doppelzweier
G. Koch, G. Moshauer
5411.09.1949Eschwege1. Jungmann-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm.
H. Gutenberg, G. Koch, Stm. J. Klähn
5311.09.1949EschwegeGig-Doppel-Vierer m. Stm. für Frauen
G. Schaumburg, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, E. Wüstenfeld, Stm. R. Roemer
5211.09.1949Eschwege2. Jungmann-Gig-Doppelzweier m. Stm.
G. Rech, H. G. Lindemann, Stm. E. Engel
5111.09.1949EschwegeLgw.-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
E. Engel, K. Grabe, G. Rech, J. Schauder, Stm. H. Nolte
5004.10.1949Bodenwerder1. Herbstjungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
A. Carlsberg, A. Drebing, H. Sander, J. Schauder, Stm. H. Nolte
4904.10.1949Bodenwerder2. Herbstjungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
A. Drebing, A. Carlsberg, H. Sander, J. Schauder, Stm. H. Nolte
4817.07.1949Hannover1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
4710.07.1949Hamburg1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
4626.06.1949Frankfurt/ M.1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
4525.06.1949Frankfurt/ M.1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
4419.06.1949Mannheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
4318.06.1949Mannheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
4212.06.1949Höxter1. Senior-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
S. Klähn, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, E. Wüstenfeld, Stm. H. Hennig
4112.06.1949HöxterJungmann-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
S. Klähn, G. Ehrenbrecht, I. Stengel, E. Wüstenfeld, Stm. H. Hennig
4006.06.1949Flörsheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
3905.06.1949Flörsheim1. Senior-Einer (Kurzstrecke)
Horst Wilke
3805.06.1949Flörsheim1. Senior-Einer
Horst Wilke
3728.05.1949HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
S. Klähn, I. Stengel, G. Ehrenbrecht, E. Wüstenfeld, Stm. R. Roemer
3628.05.1949HildesheimAltherren-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
E. A. Giele, E. Venghaus, C. Dix, G. Ehrenbrecht, Stm. M. Wenzel
3528.05.1949HildesheimJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
J. Schauder, E. Schneidewind, J. Krengel, P. Mand, Stm. G. Bruns
3428.05.1949HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
W. Tauer, K. Grabe, W. Loerzer, H. Hampe, Stm. M. Wenzel
3328.05.1949HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Koch, J. Klähn, H. Gutenberg, H. G. Lindemann, Stm. Gerhard Ehrenbrecht
3222.08.1948DuisburgMänner-Einer
Horst Wilke
Deutscher Meister
3113.06.1948LübeckSenior-Einer
Horst Wilke
3013.06.1948LübeckJungmann-Einer
Horst Wilke
2912.06.1948Lübeck1. Jungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
R. Jipp, G. Dietz, C. Dix, Wolfgang von Roda, Stm. G. Ehrenbrecht
2830.05.1948HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm. (Anfänger)
E. Engel, H. Gutenberg, H. Schreiber, H. G. Lindemann, Stm. W. Aue
2730.05.1948HildesheimJungmann-Einer für Frauen
S. Klähn
2630.05.1948HildesheimJungmann-Einer
Horst Wilke
2530.05.1948HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
I. M. Wentzler, E. Henk, E. Münte, E. Wüstenfeld, Stm. H. Hennig
2430.05.1948HildesheimJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Sander, M. Bennecke, G. Koch, J. Klähn, Stm. H. Nolte
2330.05.1948HildesheimJungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Koch, G. Dietz, C. Dix, Wolfgang von Roda, Stm. W. Aue
2216.05.1948FlörsheimJungmann-Einer
Horst Wilke
2118.08.1947Frankfurt/ M.Jugend-Einer
G. Dietz
2018.08.1947Frankfurt/ M.2. Jugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Koch, J. Klähn, G. Würst, G. Dietz, Stm. H. Sander
1907/1947Hannover1. Jungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Rech, R. Jipp, C. Dix, Wolfgang von Roda, Stm. W. Aue
1807/1947Hannover2. Jungmann-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
R. Jipp, G. Rech, C. Dix, Wolfgang von Roda, Stm. W. Aue
1707/1947HannoverJungmann-Einer
Horst Wilke
1607/1947HamelnSenior-Einer
Horst Wilke
1507/1947HamelnJungmann-Einer
Horst Wilke
1413.07.1947HamburgJungm.-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Rech, R. Jipp, G. Dietz, Wolfgang von Roda, Stm. G. Diestel
1329.06.1947BodenwerderJungm.-Gig-Doppelzweier für Frauen (Stil)
S. Klähn, E. Wüstenfeld, A. Hennig
1229.06.1947BodenwerderJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Koch, J. Klähn, H. Sander, G. Dietz, Stm. G. Würst
1129.06.1947BodenwerderAltherren-Einer
C. Dix
1014.06.1947Lübeck2. Jugendm.-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Rech, G. Dietz, H. Quentin, Wolfgang von Roda, Stm. H. Sommer
901.09.1942HoyaJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
Horst Wilke, H. Fesel, G. Dietz, R. Fischer, Stm. W. Sommer
819.07.1942HannoverJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Fleck, K. Jipp, D. Dietz, H. Quentin, Stm. G. Rech
718.07.1941Hannover2. Jugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
R. Finke. R. Jipp, G. Fleck, H. Quentin, Stm. R. Bessel
622.06.1941KasselJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
W. Reinicke, H. Quentin, G. Fleck, H. Hamacher, Stm. H. Rech
522.06.1941KasselJungm.-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
I. Michaelis II, E. Habermann, M. Rutenkolk, I. Michaelis I, Stm. A. Schmidt
423.07.1940KasselGig-Doppelzweier m. Stm. (Dauerrudern)
E. Venghaus, C. Dix, Stm. G. Panse
314.07.1940HannoverJungm.-Gig-Doppelvierer m. Stm. für Frauen
A. Schmidt, E. Habermann, I. Michaelis, H. Feltmann, Stm. G. Albrecht
207.07.1940Kassel1. Jugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
H. Uhde, H. Gutenberg, H. G. Lindemann, O. Werzeiko, Stm. P. Bleidorn
101.07.1939NeuwiedJugend-Gig-Vierer m. Stm.
G. Panse, H. Kracke, O. Werzeiko, H. Drebing, Stm. P. Bleidorn